Oral Presentations

9 May / 16:00 - 17:30  Click here to download the presentation paper of May 9th, 2016.

SADABAT EYÜP FENER TOPHANE KASIMPAŞA 1-2 KASIM PAŞA 3-4-5 HASKÖY BALAT CİBALİ 1-2
Levent Kavlak Coşkun Sefertaş Semih Ataç Seda Candan Mehmet Kemal Gokay Ali Kemal Erim Gülperi Aylin İlgen Bilgehan Ergün Oğuz Koçar
İsmail Çelik Coşkun Sefertaş Javad Adl Tobias Innocent Ndubuisi Ezejiofor Gülden Özgünaltay Ertuğrul Ehimare Iden İnanç Sümbüloğlu Bekir Parlak Oğuz Koçar
Laureta Xhelilaj Ömer Oran Derya Koçak Bahar Tüzün Ali Bayat Bekir Oral Serpil Aytaç Elif Işık Özlem Işık Barsan
Tilbe Saran Rifat Battaloğlu Kürşat İsmail Akça Osman Çerezci Nadir Savaş Öter Murat Bülbül İsmail Hakki Açikalin Murat Etöz Murat Alkan
Kazi̇m Cesur Erdem Çavlan Gülçin Çivi Hatice Şimşek Mustafa Celalettin Akpınar Burak Birgören Özge Alev Sönmez Çalış Emine Özbaştürk Murat Alkan
Zübeyde Burcu MERCAN Hüseyin Benli Aliye Mandıracıoğlu Dilşad Akal Eylül Çeti̇n Serpil Seyhan Çalık Gülşen Demirel Selen Özönel Murat Darçın
  Ayşe Erim Tülin Gündüz     Ülfiye Çelikkalp Serkan Yıldız   Murat Darçın

10 May / 16:00 - 17:30  Click here to download the presentation paper of May 10th, 2016.

SADABAT EYÜP FENER TOPHANE KASIMPAŞA 1-2 KASIM PAŞA 3-4-5 HASKÖY BALAT CİBALİ 1-2
Emrullah İncesu Erbil Beytar Ramazan Azim Okyay Seyhan Hıdıroğlu Binnur Gümüş Deniz Türkbay Nilgün Ulutaşdemir Betül Çavdar Kilinç Fati̇h Akin
Mehmet Zile Mehmet Cemal Marangoz Sami Akpirinç Mehmet Erdem Alagüney Engin Konyali̇gi̇l Emine Meral Ünlü Adel Mahmoud Zakaria Nurettin Yamankaradeniz Zeynep Şişli
Hosein Yousefifazl Funda Yali̇m Yunus Güç Behçet Emre Eryaşar Akif Çergel Merve Erbatur Zekiye Karakaya Alper Yasin Özçeli̇k İpek Temel
Meriç Ünver Bünyamin Esen Ayşe Menteş Gürler Gürdoğan Doğrul Ferdi Karakaya Esra Layık Zekiye Karakaya Ünal Korhan Ergezer Ceyhun Temel
Mine Başkan Gizem Akalp Erdal Öz Ahmet Altan Akbaş Necla Dalbay Metin Çırpan Gamze Kağan Cihan Türkcü Hasan Orman
Muhammet Gül Arzu Kıroğlu İlker Ki̇li̇ç Ferhat Bayram Harun Karakavuz Ali̇ Kemal Çaki̇r Bülent Gök Erdinç Balık Fedayi Yılmaz
Abide Şentürk Deniz Boz Eravcı Emine Selcen Darçın Çetin Arslan Muhammet Akaydın Sevda Ergüven Burcu Felekoglu Demet Morsunbul Ayşe Ongun

11 May / 09:00 - 10:15  Click here to download the presentation paper of May 11th, 2016.
EYÜP FENER TOPHANE KASIMPAŞA 1-2 KASIM PAŞA 3-4-5 HASKÖY BALAT CİBALİ 1-2
Kıvanç Bakır Gültekin Coşkun Gülşah Süne Cengiz Kayışkan Halil Demirel Meryem Göktaş İbrahim Sönmez Abdi Atilgan
Fatih Mümtaz Duran Alper Türkay Şükran Uzun Kırömeroğlu Ayhan Aydın Mülkicihan Arslan Selim Çatakçı Serap Öztürk Serpil Kurt
Şeyma Küçüközer Çavdar Adem Uğur Mehmet Akif Erkan Yewande Omolara Olatunde Pınar Koç Hasan Eker Hani Abbas Mahfoodh Ahmet Turan İsanç
Nevin Akılveren Muzaffer Koç Pınar Atabek Ali Rıza Tiryaki Emre Ergün Bülent Erdem Yağmur Erteki̇n Murat Kamil Onat
Uğur Bayar Halil Zeybek Merve Ercan Kalkan Sezgin Uysal Abidin Singin Begüm Doğan Ali Ekin Erkan Akoral
Sibel Atar Gizem Güngör Savaş Kanbur Hilal KINLI Ramazan Akarca Begüm Doğan Namık Kemal Topçu Erkan Akoral
Özge Akaner Mustafa Eryüksel   Ceyhun Targın Mediha Turgut Orhan Sönmez    


9 May 2016 10 May 2016 11 May 2016






 
 
Home               Invitation               Organization               Program               Media               Discover               Transportation               Contact
Scientific Secretariat
İnönü Bulvarı No:42 Pk: 06520 Emek / ANKARA - TURKEY
E-mail: eto.isggm@csgb.gov.tr


LookUs & Online Makale